Artists who have collaborated on Igneous projects:
Aafke de Jong (Dramaturg)
Alex Clarke (Graphic Designer)
Alison Ross (Set Designer)
Amin Hammami (Online Crew, Performer)
Andrew Kettle (Sound Designer)
Anna Yen (Deviser, Performer)
Bobvan (Composer, Sound Designer)
Brian McCarty (Lighting Designer, Production Manager)
Bruce Ellison (Performer, Puppeteer)
Carolyn Hammer (Choreographer, Performer)
Charles Wiles (Lighting Designer, Production Manager)
Charlotte Cutting (Editor)
Cherry Truluck (Online Crew, Performer)
David Holmes (Performer)
Dawn Albinger (Performer)
Di Busuttil (Choreographer, Performer)
Doug Leonard (Dramaturg, Performer, Poet)
Eddie Kay (Choreographer, Performer)
Faramarz Keshawarz-Rahber (Video Documenter)
Felicette Chazerand (Choreographer, Performer)
Felicity Organ-Moore (Lighting Designer, Production Manager)
Frank Michael (Editor)
Frank Soehnle (Performer, Puppeteer, Puppet Maker)
Hannah Jenkin (Performer)
Hedva Eltanani (Online Crew, Performer)
Helen Varley Jamieson (Performer)
Iain Court (Lighting Designer, Production Manager)
Inkahoots (Graphic Designers, Progammers)
James Cunningham (Choreographer, Deviser, Performer, Workshop Facilitator)
Jeff Turpin (Musician, Set Designer)
Joelle Reyns (Production Manager)
Julien Pohlen (Performer)
Kamal Krishna (Performer)
Karenza Bowen (Videographer)
Karin Ersching (Lighting Designer, Production Manager)
Katarina DJ Urošević (Online Crew, Performer)
Kate Holmes (Choreographer, Performer)
Kath Duncan (Performer, Writer)
Keith Armstrong (Mentor)
Kian Ralph (Performer)
Lee McIver (Composer, Performer)
Leilani Holmes (Performer)
Maartje Belmer (Choreographer, Online Crew, Performer, Project Assistant)
Marion Conrow (Multimedia Artist)
Mark Bromley (Composer, Performer)
Mazza Magoo (Sound Recorder)
Morgan Randall (Lighting Designer, Production Manager)
Nathan Tight (Choreographer, Performer)
Nathen Street (Interactive System Designer)
Peter Notley (Choreographer, Performer)
Peter Oldham (Video Documenter)
Quentin Buckle (Poet)
Rebecca Palmer (puppet maker)
Rebecca Youdell (Deviser, Performer)
Rikki Ray (Composer, Performer)
Rob Tannion (Choreographer, Deviser, Performer)
Rozina Suliman (Set Designer)
Russell Emerson (Technical Consultant)
Russell Milledge (DOP)
Scotia Monkivitch (Choreographer, Performer)
Sharka Bosakova (Costume Designer)
Simon Adams (Choreographer, Performer)
Sivamani (Composer, Performer)
Sofia Woods (Choreographer, Deviser, Performer)
Sunita Jariwala (Assistant Director)
Suzon Fuks (Choreographer, Designer, Deviser, Director, Multimedia Artist, Performer, Photographer, Workshop Facilitator)
V. Selva Ganesh (Composer, Performer)
Vinildas Gurukkal (Kalaripayyatt Master, Performer)
Vinod Kumar K.V. (Videographer)
Will Davis (Sound Engineer, Network Technician)
Zane Trow (Composer)